ACE Terra
About ACE Terra
Ace Terra is a high end residential complex situated in sector 22 D, on the Yamuna Expressway in Greater Noida and is being developed by the Ace Group. It features exclusive 3 and 4 BHK units that are envisioned to offer "24 Karat Living".- Project area : 11 acre
- No. of towers : 12 (G+25)
- Total no. of units: 1166
- Category: 3 and 4 BHK luxury residences
- Lifts per tower : 4
- Possession: December 2028
Kid's play area
| Category | Price (9983-9943/sq.ft) | Super Area |
| 3 BHK | ₹17600000 | 1770 sq.ft. |
| 3 BHK+Servant | ₹23900000 | 2395 sq.ft. |
| 4 BHK+Servant | ₹30200000 | 3025 sq.ft. |
Location
Virtual Tour
Location Advantages
- Prime location on Yamuna Expressway corridor
- Close to Noida International Airport
- Access to Eastern Peripheral Expressway
ACE Group
ACE Group is a prominent real estate developer headquartered in Noida, India. Established in 2010 by Mr. Ajay Chaudhary, the group has rapidly gained recognition for delivering high-quality residential and commercial projects across the Delhi NCR region.
ACE Group
ACE Estate - sector 22D | Residential- Plots
ACE Edit | Commercial
ACE Acreville | Residential
Interested in ACE Terra
EMI Calculator
Monthly EMI
₹122,190
Frequently Asked Questions
ACE Terra is Under construction.
Site visits are currently not available.
Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.
Latest from Our Blog
Explore MoreSimilar Properties for Sale
Sohna
Residential- High rise