Adani Airica

By Adani Realty
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.70 Cr

About Adani Airica

Adani Airica is a premium residential development located in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai, offering beautifully designed 2, 3, and 4 BHK luxury apartments. Spread across approximately 9 acres, the project features 5 high-rise towers with modern architecture and spacious residences.

Project Area: 9 Acres
No. of Towers: 5 
No. of Units: 1200
No. of Floors: 34 
Category: 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments
Possession: 2028 - 2029 (Expected)

Grand entrance lobby

Landscaped gardens & green spaces

Swimming pool with deck

Modern gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Multi-purpose hall

24×7 security with CCTV

 

Category Price (23035-31213/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹17000000 738 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹35000000 1450 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹54000000 1730 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Easy access to Eastern Express Highway
  • Close to business hubs like Powai, BKC & Andheri
  • Well-connected to Central & Western Mumbai
  • Surrounded by upcoming premium developments
Transport Hub
  • Kanjurmarg Railway Station - 5 mins
  • Eastern Express Highway - 10 mins
  • Jogeshwari-Vikhroli Link Road (JVLR) - 10 mins
  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
About Builder
Adani Realty
(4.5/5)

Adani Realty, the real estate division of the Adani Group, is a leading developer known for delivering premium residential, commercial, and township projects across India. The company focuses on modern architecture, quality construction, and world-class infrastructure to create exceptional living spaces. With developments in major cities like Mumbai, Ahmedabad, and Gurugram, Adani Realty emphasizes spacious designs, advanced security, green landscapes, and modern amenities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Adani Airica?

Adani Airica is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Adani Airica.

Can I visit the site before booking?