Ajnara Integrity

By Ajnara India Limited
Ghaziabad

Under Construction
Ready to Move
₹40.00 Lac

About Ajnara Integrity

Ajnara Integrity is a residential project spread across approximately 10 acres in Ghaziabad. It offers well-planned 2 & 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities and a comfortable lifestyle environment, making it suitable for both end-users and investors.

  • Project Area: 23 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 16
  • No. of Units: 1800
  • No. of Floors: 13
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped greens

Gym & fitness center

Kid's play area

Sports facilities

24×7 security

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (4020-5734/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹4000000 995 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹8000000 1395 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in Ghaziabad with good connectivity
Ajnara India Limited
(4.5/5)

Ajnara India Limited is a well-established real estate developer in NCR with a strong presence in Noida, Greater Noida, and Ghaziabad. The company is known for delivering affordable housing projects with modern planning, quality construction, and timely delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Ajnara Integrity?

Ajnara Integrity is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital