Ajnara Klock Tower

By Ajnara India Limited
Noida

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹40.00 Lac

About Ajnara Klock Tower

Ajnara Klock Tower is a modern residential project located in Noida Extension, spread across approximately 5 acres. The project offers well-designed 2 & 3 BHK apartments with high-rise towers and essential amenities, providing a comfortable and contemporary urban lifestyle.

Project Area: 5 Acres
No. of Towers: 5 
No. of Units: 500 
No. of Floors: 26
Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped greens

Gym & fitness center

Kids’ play area

Sports facilities

24×7 security

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (3720-5312/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹4000000 1075 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹8500000 1600 sq.ft. 

Ajnara India Limited
(4.5/5)

Ajnara India Limited is a reputed real estate developer in NCR with a strong presence in Noida and Greater Noida. The company has delivered multiple residential projects and is known for affordable housing, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Ajnara Klock Tower?

Ajnara Klock Tower is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹40.0 Lac