Apex Aura is a premium residential project in Sector 1. Spread across 9 acres, the project offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments across 11 towers with landscaped open spaces, lifestyle amenities, and strong connectivity.
Clubhouse
Swimming pool
Landscaped gardens
Gymnasium
Kids play area
24×7 security
Dedicated parking
| Category | Price (7500-7513/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 2 BHK | ₹7500000 | 1000 sq.ft. |
| 3 BHK | ₹13900000 | 1850 sq.ft. |
Video not available
Apex Group is a well-known NCR real estate developer recognized for delivering modern residential communities with quality construction, planned layouts, and value-driven homes across Noida and Greater Noida.
Apex Aura is Ready to Move.
Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAAGT25307.
Yes, loans are available for Apex Aura.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi