Apex D’Rio is a luxury residential development in Indirapuram. Spread across 3.4 acres, the project offers 3 & 4 BHK apartments across 3 towers with spacious layouts, premium amenities, and excellent connectivity.
Clubhouse
Swimming pool
Landscaped gardens
Gymnasium
Kids play area
24×7 security
Dedicated parking
| Category | Price (16909-20933/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 2 BHK | ₹37200000 | 2200 sq.ft. |
| 3 BHK | ₹62800000 | 3000 sq.ft. |
Apex Group is a reputed NCR developer known for premium residential communities with quality construction, modern architecture, and thoughtfully planned lifestyle spaces across Noida, Greater Noida, and Ghaziabad.
Apex D'Rio is Under Construction.
Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAPRJ946299.
Yes, loans are available for Apex D'Rio.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi