Aspire Silicon City

By NBCC (India) Limited
Noida

Under Construction
Residential
₹70.00 Lac

About Aspire Silicon City

Aspire Silicon City is a modern residential township project by NBCC (India) Limited, located in Sector 76, Noida.

  • Project Area: 8.33 Acres (Approx.)
  • Towers: Multiple Towers
  • Floors: High-Rise
  • No. of Units: 446
  • Category: 2, 3 & 4 BHK 

Master Plan Image
Category Price ( 5000 /sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹7000000 1400 Sq.Ft.
3 BHK ₹13905000 2781 Sq.Ft.
4 BHK ₹21000000 4200 Sq.Ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in Sector 76, Noida
  • Walking distance to Sector 76 Metro Station
  • Close to Sector 18 & Noida City Centre
  • Near major malls like Logix Mall & DLF Mall of India
Educational Institute
  • Near Kothari International School
  • Close to DPS Noida
  • Near Amity University
  • Surrounded by reputed schools & colleges
Commercial Hub
  • Close to Sector 18 commercial market
  • Near 52 Avenue Corporate Offices
  • Easy access to IT hubs in Sector 62 & 63
  • Nearby malls, retail & entertainment zones
Transport Hub
  • Sector 76 Metro Station nearby
  • Smooth connectivity to Delhi & Greater Noida
  • Easy access to Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
  • Connected via FNG Expressway & NH-24
About Builder
NBCC (India) Limited
(4.5/5)

NBCC (India) Limited is a leading Navratna Public Sector Enterprise under the Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs, Government of India. The company is widely recognized for executing large-scale government redevelopment, residential, commercial, and infrastructure projects across India.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Aspire Silicon City?

Aspire Silicon City is Under Construction.

Is the project RERA registered?

This project is not RERA registered.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Aspire Silicon City.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.