Celestia Royal

By Omaxe Limited
Chandigarh

Under Construction
Residential- Low Rise
₹1.20 Cr

About Celestia Royal

Celestia Royal is a premium low-rise residential project spread across approximately 6 acres. The project offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK floors with S+3 configuration, designed for low-density living, privacy, and a comfortable luxury lifestyle.

  • Project Area: 6 Acres
  • No. of Units: 300
  • No. of Floors: Stilt + 3 Floors (S+3)
  • Category: 3 & 4 BHK Floors

Clubhouse

Landscaped parks & greens

Gym & fitness center

Kids’ play area

Walking tracks

Community spaces

24×7 security

 

Category Price (8000-8333/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK  ₹12000000 1500 sq.ft. 
4 BHK  ₹25000000 3000 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime and peaceful residential location
Omaxe Limited
(4.5/5)

Omaxe Limited is a well-known real estate developer in India with a strong presence across residential, commercial, and township projects. The company is known for quality construction, modern planning, and delivering lifestyle-focused developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Celestia Royal?

Celestia Royal is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in JMS The Nation