DLF One Midtown

By DLF Ltd
Delhi

Under Construction
Under Construction
₹6.52 Cr

About DLF One Midtown

DLF One Midtown is a premium residential project by DLF Ltd in Moti Nagar, West Delhi, offering spacious 3 & 4 BHK luxury apartments with modern finishes. The project features world-class amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, sports courts, and landscaped gardens. Strategically located near metro stations, schools, hospitals, and shopping hubs, it combines luxury, convenience, and sustainable living in the heart of West Delhi.

  • Project Area: 6.7 Acres
  • No of Units: 913
  • No of Tower: 4
  • No of Floors: G+39
  • Category: 3 BHK, 4 BHK 

Infinity swimming pool & kids’ pool

Kids’ club & play areas (indoor & outdoor)

Modern gym & fitness centre

Indoor games room & multipurpose hall

Tennis & badminton courts, jogging & cycling tracks

5-tier security with CCTV & gated community

EV charging stations & rainwater harvesting

Landscaped gardens & walking paths

Community spaces for events & gatherings

Ample car parking & visitor parking

Convenience retail within the complex

Master Plan Image
Category   Price (28500/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK  ₹65151000 2286 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹86640000 3040 sq.ft. 

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Central West Delhi, near Shivaji Marg
  • Metro: Moti Nagar & Kirti Nagar stations
  • Excellent road connectivity to central & South Delhi
  • Close to schools, hospitals & malls
  • Near business hubs & corporate offices
  • Easy access to airports & railway stations
  • Ideal for luxury living & investment potential
Educational Institute
  • Delhi Public School (DPS) & St. Mark’s Sr. Sec. School
  • International schools in close proximity
  • Colleges & coaching centers within a few minutes’ drive
  • Easy access to vocational & skill development institutes
  • Close to libraries & learning hubs for students
  • Well-connected for daily school/college commute
Commercial Hub
  • Close to Kirti Nagar & Rajouri Garden markets
  • Easy access to Connaught Place & Central Delhi offices
  • Nearby shopping malls: Pacific, City Square & West Gate
  • Proximity to corporate offices & business centers
  • Access to entertainment hubs, restaurants & cafés
  • Quick connectivity to IT parks & commercial complexes
Transport Hub
  • Moti Nagar & Kirti Nagar stations nearby
  • Major roads: Shivaji Marg, Ring Road & Najafgarh Road
  • Quick access to IGI Airport (15-20 mins drive)
  • Close to Shadipur & Delhi Cantt railway stations
  • Well-connected by city bus routes & public transport
  • Easy commute to central, south & north Delhi
  • Smooth connectivity to business & commercial hubs