GBP Camellia

By GBP Group
Mohali

Under Construction
Residential- Low Rise
₹47.00 Lac

About GBP Camellia

GBP Camellia is a large-scale residential project spread across 20-22 acres on Kharar Highway, Mohali. It offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments with mid-rise towers, modern amenities, and a well-planned township-like environment.

  • Project Area: 20-22 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 8-10
  • No. of Units: 1000
  • No. of Floors: 
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped greens

Gym & fitness center

Kid's play area

Sports courts

24×7 security

 

Category Price (4351-4371/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹4700000 1080 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹7200000 1647 sq.ft. 

GBP Group
(4.5/5)

GBP Group is a well-known real estate developer in the Tricity region, recognized for delivering affordable to mid-segment residential projects with good construction quality, modern amenities, and strong connectivity locations.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of GBP Camellia?

GBP Camellia is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in JMS The Nation

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹47.0 Lac
Selected:3,760,000
Monthly EMI
₹32,630
Call