Kalpataru Blossoms

By Kalpataru Group
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.60 Cr

About Kalpataru Blossoms

Kalpataru Blossoms is a premium residential project located on Sinhagad Road, Pune. Spread across approx. 3.5 acres, the project offers spacious 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments with modern amenities, green surroundings, and excellent connectivity to key parts of Pune.

  • Project Area: 3.5 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 3
  • No. of Units: 100-200 
  • No. of Floors: 2B + G +18
  • Category: 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments

Premium Clubhouse

Swimming Pool

Landscaped Gardens

Children's Play Area

Sports Facilities

Jogging Track

24×7 Security with CCTV

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (18079-18421/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹16000000 885 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹21000000 1500 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹35000000 1900 sq.ft. 

Kalpataru Group
(4.5/5)

Kalpataru Group is a renowned real estate developer in India known for delivering premium residential, commercial, and township projects with modern design, quality construction, and customer-focused developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Kalpataru Blossoms?

Kalpataru Blossoms is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Ashiana Ekansh

₹ 82.28 Lakh

Jaipur

Ratan Panaroma

₹ 62.7 Lakh

Kanpur

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹1.6 Cr
Selected:12,800,000