Manas Country

By Manas Developers
Goa

Under Construction
Residential- Low Rise
₹66.00 Lac

About Manas Country

Manas Country is a low-density residential project located in Neura-O-Grande, Goa. Spread across approx. 1.67 acres, the project offers well-designed 2 BHK apartments in a peaceful environment with modern amenities and close proximity to Panaji city.

  • Project Area: 1.67 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 1-4 Towers
  • No. of Units: 40
  • No. of Floors: G+1 (Low-rise)
  • Category: 2 BHK Apartments

Landscaped gardens

Swimming pool

Clubhouse

Children’s play area

Parking facility

Gated community

24×7 security

 

Category Price (6457-15402/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹6600000 1022 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹27000000 1753 sq.ft. 

• Well-connected internal roads
  • Close to NH-66
  • Dabolim Airport connectivity
  • Smooth local transport
About Builder
Manas Developers
(4.5/5)

Manas Developers is a growing real estate developer known for delivering boutique residential and commercial projects with a focus on quality construction, peaceful surroundings, and modern lifestyle living in Goa.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Manas Country?

Manas Country is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in JMS The Nation

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹66.0 Lac
Selected:5,280,000
Monthly EMI
₹45,821
Call