Migsun Atharva is a premium high-rise residential project located in Raj Nagar Extension. Spread across 4+ acres, the project offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments with modern amenities, landscaped greens, and excellent connectivity across NCR.
Grand clubhouse
Swimming pool
Landscaped gardens
Gymnasium
Kids play area
Sports courts
24×7 security
| Category | Price (7490-7812/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 3 BHK | ₹10000000 | 1335 sq.ft. |
| 3 BHK | ₹20000000 | 2560 sq.ft. |
Video not available
Migsun Group is a well-known NCR real estate developer recognized for delivering residential and commercial projects with modern infrastructure, quality construction, and lifestyle-oriented living spaces across Noida, Greater Noida, and Ghaziabad.
Migsun Atharva is Under Construction.
Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAPRJ600636.
Yes, loans are available for Migsun Atharva.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi