Migsun Migente

By Migsun Group
Ghaziabad

Under Construction
Commercial
₹18.00 Lac

About Migsun Migente

Migsun Migente is a modern commercial development by Migsun Group located in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.

  • Total Project Area: Approx. 3 Acres
  • Tower: 1 Mall
  • Floor: Multi-Level
  • Unit : 500+
  • Category type: Retail Shops & Food Court

Premium Retail Shops

Food Court & Restaurants

Multiplex / Entertainment Zone

High-Speed Elevators

24x7 Security System

CCTV Surveillance

Power Backup

Master Plan Image
Category (Commercial)   Price (  9000 / sq.ft.) Super Area
Retail Shops  1800000 200 Sq.Ft.
Food Court 4500000 500 Sq.Ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Prime location at Raj Nagar Extension
  • Direct connectivity to NH-58
Migsun Group
(4.5/5)

 

Migsun Group is a well-established real estate developer known for delivering residential, commercial, retail, and mixed-use projects across NCR cities including Noida, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, and Delhi. The group focuses on modern infrastructure, strategic locations, quality construction, and customer-centric developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Migsun Migente?

Migsun Migente is Under Construction.

Is the project RERA registered?

Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAPRJ600636.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Migsun Migente.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.

Is there resale or rental support available?