Mulberry Villas

By Omaxe Limited
Chandigarh

Under Construction
Residential- Villas
₹3.00 Cr

About Mulberry Villas

Mulberry Villas is an ultra-luxury villa project spread across approximately 12 acres. The project offers spacious G+2 independent villas with 4 & 5 BHK configurations, designed for premium living with maximum privacy, open spaces, and a resort-style environment.

  • Project Area: 12 Acres
  • No. of Units: 100
  • No. of Floors: G+2
  • Category: 4 & 5 BHK Villas

Premium clubhouse

Private gardens & open spaces

Landscaped greens

Gym & wellness center

Kid's play area

Walking & jogging tracks

24×7 gated security

 

Category Price (10000-13333/sq.ft.) Super Area
4 BHK Villas ₹30000000 3000 sq.ft. 
5 BHK Villas ₹80000000 6000 sq.ft. 

Omaxe Limited
(4.5/5)

Omaxe Limited is a renowned real estate developer in India with a strong presence in premium residential, commercial, and township developments. The group is known for delivering high-quality infrastructure, modern architecture, and lifestyle-focused communities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mulberry Villas?

Mulberry Villas is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in JMS The Nation

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹3.0 Cr