Nature Fusion

By Dholera Land Development
Gujarat

Under Construction
Residential- Plot
₹10.80 Lac

About Nature Fusion

Premium ready-to-possession plots (127-305 sq. yd.) in a gated township with wide roads, clubhouse, swimming pool, green spaces & 24×7 security. Located near Expressway & Dholera Airport, fully approved & registry-ready. Perfect for investment or holiday home.

  • Project Area: 5.53 Acres 
  • Total No of Plots: 124
  • Plot Sizes: 127 - 305 sq. yards
  • Category: Residential- Plots
  • Eco-friendly environment

 24×7 security & CCTV surveillance

RCC Wide Roads & Solar Street Lights

Clubhouse with Co-working Lounge

Gym, Yoga Deck & Indoor Games

Swimming Pool & Landscaped Green Spaces

Kids’ Play Area & Senior Citizen Garden

24×7 Water Supply & Electricity

EV Charging Station

Plot Size / Area Price (8500/sq.yd.) Super Area
127 sq.yd. ₹1079500 127
305 sq.yd. ₹2592500 305

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location at Fedra-Pipli Junction, Dholera Influence Zone
  • 3 mins from Ahmedabad-Dholera Expressway
  • 15 mins from Dholera Airport
  • Proposed Metro & 6-lane highway connectivity
  • Close to schools, hospitals & logistic parks
  • High-growth, government-backed smart city - ideal for investment
Educational Institute
  • Cadila University & upcoming international schools nearby
  • Complete educational ecosystem: primary to higher education
  • Close to technical institutes & research hubs - ideal for families
Commercial Hub
  • Near Dholera Smart City’s commercial zones
  • logistic parks, trade corridors & industrial hubs
  • Easy access to shopping centers, malls, and business complexes
  • Aerocity, Marriott & AU hotel parcels, and industrial units
  • Ideal for investment, business opportunities, and future commercial growth
Transport Hub
  • 100 ft. Pipli-Fedra Highway access
  • 3 mins to Ahmedabad-Dholera Expressway
  • 15 mins to Dholera International Airport
  • Proposed Metro route connectivity
  • 6-lane expressway links to nearby cities
  • Close to ports, logistic parks & trade corridors
About Builder
Dholera Land Development
(4.5/5)

DLD Developer (Dholera Land Development) is a reputed real estate developer specializing in premium residential and commercial projects in Dholera Smart City, Gujarat. Known for delivering secure, government-approved, and fully planned townships, DLD focuses on creating modern, sustainable, and smart living environments with high-quality infrastructure, wide roads, green spaces, and community amenities. Their projects are strategically located in high-growth investment zones, ensuring early investor advantage and long-term appreciation.