Orchid IVY

By Orchid Infrastructure
Gurugram

Under Construction
Residential- Low Rise
₹3.15 Cr

About Orchid IVY

Orchid IVY, Sector 51, Gurugram is a high-end gated establishment of independent floors developed by Orchid Infrastructure situated in one of the finest locations within Sector 51, close to Amity International School, MG road and Golf Course Extension Road.

  • Project Area: 7 Acres
  • No. of Units: 148 
  • No. of Towers: 1
  • Category: 3 BHK, 4 BHK residences
  • Additional common areas in basement, stilt and terrace

Biometric entry

3-Tier security system

CCTV surveillance

Gym

Indoor games

Kids play area

Multipurpose hall

Master Plan Image
Category Price (14098-15625/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹37500000 2660 sq.ft
4 BHK ₹50000000 3200 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • CK Birla Hospital for Women - 5 minutes
  • Artemis Hospital - 5 minutes
  • Medanta Medicity - 10 minutes
Educational Institute
  • Amity International School - 2 minutes
  • Heritage Xperiential Learning School - 15 minutes
Commercial Hub
  • MGF Metropolitan Mall - 15 minutes
  • Ambience Mall - 25 minutes
Transport Hub
  • Metro Stations: Huda City Center (10 minutes), Sikanderpur (15 minutes)
  • Gurugram Railway Station - 25 minutes
About Builder
Orchid Infrastructure
(4.5/5)

Orchid Infrastructure Developers Pvt. Ltd. (OIDPL) is a well-known real estate developer based out of Gurugram, India, that specializes in developing premium residential and commercial properties. OIDPL was established in 1994 and has played a prominent role in creating the urban form of the National Capital Region (NCR) through its varied offerings of integrated townships, luxury apartments, and commercial complexes.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Orchid IVY?

Orchid IVY is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Assetz Trees & Tandem

₹ 2.26 Cr

Bangalore

VTP Purvanchal

₹ 25 Lakh

Pune

GBP Crest I

₹ 55 Lakh

Mohali