Paarijat

By Adani Realty
Ahmedabad

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹2.00 Cr

About Paarijat

Paarijat is a premium residential project located in the well-planned Shantigram township in Ahmedabad. Spread across approximately 5 acres, the development features 4 residential towers offering spacious 4 BHK luxury apartments designed with modern architecture and elegant interiors.

Project Area: 5 Acres
No. of Towers: 4 
No. of Units: 300
No. of Floors: 14 
Category: 4 BHK Apartments

Grand entrance lobby

Landscaped gardens & open spaces

Swimming pool with deck

Modern gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Clubhouse & indoor games

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

 

Category Price (5882/sq.ft.) Super Area
4 BHK ₹20000000 3400 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in Shantigram Township
  • Easy access to Sarkhej-Gandhinagar Highway
  • Close to major Ahmedabad residential hubs
  • Well connected to Ahmedabad & Gandhinagar
  • SG Highway 
  • Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport
  • Sabarmati Railway Station
  • Ahmedabad Metro Connectivity 
  • Gandhinagar Highway Access
About Builder
Adani Realty
(4.5/5)

Adani Realty, the real estate arm of the globally recognized Adani Group, is known for delivering premium residential, commercial, and township developments across India. The company focuses on modern architecture, superior construction quality, and world-class infrastructure to create exceptional living spaces.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Paarijat?

Paarijat is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital