Paarth Humming Retreat is a residential apartment project in Sarojini Nagar. Spread across 4 acres, the project offers 1 & 2 BHK apartments in multiple mid-rise towers with functional layouts and everyday lifestyle amenities.
Clubhouse
Landscaped gardens
Kids play area
Gymnasium
24×7 security
Power backup
Dedicated parking
| Category | Price (4285-4444/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 1 BHK | ₹2000000 | 450 sq.ft. |
| 2 BHK | ₹4500000 | 1050 sq.ft. |
Video not available
Paarth Infrabuild is a reputed real estate developer known for integrated residential communities in Lucknow. The company focuses on quality construction, practical layouts, and value-driven homes suited for end-users as well as long-term investors.
Paarth Humming Retreat is Under Construction.
Yes, loans are available for Paarth Humming Retreat.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
17 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi