Parsvnath City Dharuhera is a plotted township spread across 125 acres in Dharuhera. The project offers residential plots with wide roads, green surroundings, and ready infrastructure, making it ideal for both end-use and long-term investment.
Gated township
Wide internal roads
Landscaped parks
Green open spaces
Community areas
Security & infrastructure
Future commercial zones
| Category | Price (31217-31250/sq.yd.) | Super Area |
| Plot | ₹7500000 | 240 sq.yd. |
| Plot | ₹30000000 | 961 sq.yd. |
Video not available
Parsvnath Developers Ltd. is a well-established real estate developer known for delivering residential, commercial, and large-scale township projects across India with a focus on planned infrastructure and community living.
Parsvnath City Dharuhera is Under Construction.
Yes, loans are available for Parsvnath City Dharuhera.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi