Piramal Vaikunth

By Piramal Realty
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹70.00 Lac

About Piramal Vaikunth

Piramal Vaikunth is a large township project in Thane spread across 32 acres. It offers well-designed 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments in multiple high-rise towers with landscaped greenery and modern amenities.

  • Project Area: 32 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 10
  • No. of Units: 1000
  • No. of Floors: 39
  • Category: 1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Grand clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped gardens

Fully equipped gym

Kids play area

Indoor games room

24×7 security with CCTV

 

Category Price (12727-20800/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK ₹7000000 550 sq.ft. 
2 BHK ₹16000000 900 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹26000000 1250 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Prime residential location in Thane
  • Close to Eastern Express Highway
  • Easy connectivity to Mumbai & Navi Mumbai
  • Close to major malls and lifestyle hubs
  • Mumbai Metro
  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
  • Ghodbunder Road
About Builder
Piramal Realty
(4.5/5)

Piramal Realty is the real estate arm of the Piramal Group. The company is known for developing premium residential communities and integrated townships with modern architecture, sustainable design, and high-quality construction. With landmark developments across Mumbai and surrounding regions.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Piramal Vaikunth?

Piramal Vaikunth is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹70.0 Lac