Prateek Canary

By Prateek Group
Noida

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹2.89 Cr

About Prateek Canary

Prateek Canary is an ultra-luxury residential project located in Sector 150, Noida. Spread across 12.55 acres, it offers low-density living with only 664 units, featuring spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments and duplex penthouses with premium amenities and panoramic green views.

  • Project Area: 12.55 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 9
  • No. of Units: 664
  • No. of Floors: G+28
  • Category: 3 & 4 BHK + Duplex Penthouses

Grand clubhouse

Swimming pool

Sports courts & jogging track

Kids play area

Landscaped greens & forest trails

Indoor games & recreation zones

24×7 security

Category Price (17000-21997/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹28900000 1700 sq.ft.
4 BHK ₹73800000 3355 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Sector 150
  • Close to Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
  • Near Jewar International Airport
  • Low-density, planned locality
  • High appreciation potential
Educational Institute
  • DPS Sector 132
  • Shiv Nadar School
  • Genesis Global School
  • Amity University
  • Lotus Valley International School
Commercial Hub
  • DLF Mall of India
  • The Great India Place
  • Sector 18 Market
  • Nearby IT parks & corporate offices
  • Upcoming commercial developments
Transport Hub
  • Sector 148 Metro Station
  • Direct access to Noida Expressway
  • Close to Yamuna Expressway
  • Smooth connectivity to Delhi (DND)
  • Upcoming FNG Expressway access
About Builder
Prateek Group
(4.5/5)

Prateek Group is a reputed real estate developer in NCR, known for delivering high-quality residential projects with modern architecture and timely delivery. The developer focuses on premium living, spacious layouts, and creating sustainable communities with strong investment potential.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Prateek Canary?

Prateek Canary is Under Construction.

Is the project RERA registered?

Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAPRJ591510.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Prateek Canary.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.