Prestige Cityscape

By Prestige Group
Kochi

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.60 Cr

About Prestige Cityscape

Step into a home that blends space, elegance, and smart design-the thoughtfully planned residences at Prestige Cityscape offer expansive living and dining areas, abundant natural light, wide balconies, and premium finishes that elevate everyday living. With intelligent layouts, optional maid’s rooms, and a perfect balance of comfort and functionality, each home is crafted to deliver a refined lifestyle in one of Kochi’s most well-connected locations.

  • Project Area: 1.64 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 1
  • No. of Floors: G+17
  • Category: 3 BHK, 4 BHK

Modern clubhouse facilities

Well-equipped fitness center

Landscaped open spaces

Children’s play area

24/7 security & surveillance

Ample parking facilities

Category  Price (6710-9137/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK  ₹16000000 1751 sq.ft. 
4 BHK  ₹18500000 2754 sq.ft.

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location on NH-66, Maradu
  • Excellent access to Kochi city & Ernakulam
  • Fast connectivity to IT corridors & business zones
  • Well-developed social infrastructure nearby
  • Peaceful residential surroundings
  • High appreciation potential
Educational Institute
  • Near leading CBSE & ICSE schools
  • Close to reputed international schools
  • Easy access to engineering & management colleges
  • Proximity to retail & shopping hubs
  • Short commute to city commercial centers
  • Growing employment zone
Transport Hub
  • Direct access to NH-66
  • Easy reach to Kundannoor Junction
  • Close to Vyttila Mobility Hub
  • Smooth connectivity to Metro stations
  • Quick access to Kochi International Airport
  • Well-connected bus & road network
About Builder
Prestige Group
(4.5/5)

Prestige Group is one of India’s most trusted and renowned real estate developers, established in 1986, with 35+ years of excellence in delivering landmark residential, commercial, retail, and hospitality projects across major cities such as Bengaluru, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kochi, Mumbai, Pune, Mangalore, and Goa. Known for quality construction, timely delivery, and a customer-centric approach, the group has developed 250+ iconic projects, including luxury apartments, integrated townships, IT parks, shopping malls, and hotels, consistently setting new benchmarks in premium urban living through innovation, sustainability, and world-class design.