Prestige Garden Trials

By Prestige Group
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹95.00 Lac

About Prestige Garden Trials

Prestige Garden Trials is a premium high-rise residential project by Prestige Group, located on the Western Express Highway, Dahisar–Mira Road, Mumbai, offering well-planned 1, 2 & 3 BHK homes in a G+37 storey development with excellent connectivity and modern lifestyle amenities.

  • Project Area: 5 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 5
  • No. of Units: 1325
  • No. of Floors: 37
  • Category: 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK 

Grand clubhouse & community spaces

Fully equipped gymnasium

Swimming pool with deck area

Landscaped gardens & open spaces

Children’s play area

Jogging & cycling tracks

Indoor & outdoor sports facilities

24/7 security with CCTV surveillance

Category  Price (21017-21443/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK ₹9500000 452 sq.ft
2 BHK  ₹15800000 760 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹20500000 956 sq.ft

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Western Express Highway
  • Excellent connectivity to Dahisar, Mira Road & Borivali
  • Easy access to Metro & railway stations
  • Well-developed social infrastructure nearby
  • Smooth commute to major business hubs
  • Ideal balance of city convenience & comfort
Commercial Hub
  • Quick access to Andheri commercial belt
  • Easy commute to BKC & Goregaon
  • Close to major IT & corporate parks
  • Near shopping malls & business centers
  • Surrounded by growing commercial zones
  • Ideal location for working professionals
Transport Hub
  • Direct access to Western Express Highway
  • Close to Dahisar East & Mira Road stations
  • Upcoming Metro line connectivity
  • Easy reach to Borivali & Andheri
  • Well-connected bus & public transport routes
  • Smooth commute to business districts
About Builder
Prestige Group
(4.5/5)

Prestige Group is one of India’s most trusted and reputed real estate developers, with over 35 years of excellence since its founding in 1986. The group has successfully delivered 250+ landmark residential, commercial, retail, and hospitality projects across major cities including Bengaluru, Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Pune, Kochi, Mangalore, and Goa. Known for its focus on quality construction, innovation, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction, Prestige Group continues to create world-class living environments and premium urban lifestyles.