Prestige Panorama

By Prestige Group
Kochi

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.20 Cr

About Prestige Panorama

Prestige Panorama is a premium residential project located on NH-66, Maradu, Kochi, spread across 1.58 acres with G+17 floors. Offering thoughtfully designed 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1,254 to 1,748 sq.ft, it combines modern amenities, strategic location, and contemporary architecture to provide a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle.

  • Project Area: 1.58 Acres
  • No. of Units: 102
  • No. of Towers: 1
  • No. of Floors: G+17
  • Category: 2 BHK, 3 BHK

Landscaped gardens and green open spaces

Children’s play area and outdoor recreation

Modern gym and fitness center

Swimming pool with deck area

Clubhouse for community events

Indoor games and multipurpose hall

24/7 security with CCTV and gated entry

Jogging and cycling tracks

 

Category  Price (9153-9569/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹12000000 1254 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹16000000 1748 sq.ft

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location on NH-66, Maradu, Kochi
  • Close to Maradu Junction and key city areas
  • Surrounded by well-developed neighborhoods
  • Easy access to hospitals and shopping centers
  • Scenic views and peaceful environment
  • Rapidly growing real estate corridor
Educational Institute
  • Proximity to top schools in Kochi
  • Close to reputed colleges and universities
  • Easy access to international schools
  • Nearby coaching and skill development centers
  • Safe and accessible routes for students
  • Educational institutions within 5-10 mins drive
Commercial Hub
  • Near major shopping malls and retail outlets
  • Close to IT parks and business centers
  • Easy access to banks and financial institutions
  • Nearby restaurants, cafes, and entertainment hubs
  • Proximity to local markets and convenience stores
  • Growing commercial development in surrounding areas
Transport Hub
  • Excellent connectivity via NH-66
  • Near Kochi Bypass and major roads
  • Close to bus terminals and taxi services
  • Easy access to Ernakulam railway station
  • Short drive to Cochin International Airport
  • Well-connected to nearby business districts
About Builder
Prestige Group
(4.5/5)

Prestige Group, founded in 1986, is one of India’s most trusted real estate developers, with over 35 years of excellence in delivering premium residential, commercial, retail, and hospitality projects. With a strong presence across cities like Bangalore, Chennai, Hyderabad, Pune, Mumbai, Kochi, Mangalore, and Goa, and more than 250 landmark developments, the group is renowned for quality construction, timely delivery, and innovative designs, making it a preferred choice for homebuyers seeking luxury, comfort, and long-term value.