Purva Aspire

By Godrej Properties
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹90.00 Lac

About Purva Aspire

Purva Aspire is a thoughtfully designed residential community offering modern 2 & 3 BHK homes in one of Pune’s most sought-after residential areas. Spread across 5 acres, the project combines contemporary architecture with open green spaces, ensuring a comfortable and premium lifestyle.

  • Project Area: 5 Acres
  • No of Towers: 3 
  • No of Units: 250
  • No of Floors: 19
  • Unit Sizes: 800 - 1400 sq.ft.
  • Category: 2 BHK & 3 BHK
  • Price Range: ₹90 Lakhs - ₹1.5 Crore*
  • Possession: Expected by 2025

Clubhouse with indoor activities

Swimming Pool

Gymnasium

Landscaped Garden

Children’s Play Area

Jogging Track

24×7 Security & CCTVa

 

Category Price (10714-11250/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹9000000 800 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹15000000 1400 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Bavdhan near Kothrud
  • Connectivity to Mumbai-Bangalore Highway (NH-48)
  • Access to Hinjewadi IT Park
  • Close to schools, hospitals & shopping centers
Commercial Hub
  • Close proximity to Bavdhan & Kothrud commercial zones
  • Easy access to Chandani Chowk business district
  • Connected to Hinjewadi IT Park
  • Nearby retail outlets, supermarkets & malls
Transport Hub
  • Connectivity to Mumbai-Bangalore Highway (NH-48)
  • Close to Chandani Chowk Junction
  • Easy access to Kothrud & Baner
  • Connected to Hinjewadi IT Park
  • Pune Railway Station within convenient driving distance
About Builder
Godrej Properties
(4.5/5)

Puravankara Limited is one of India’s most trusted and established real estate developers, with a legacy spanning over four decades. Founded in 1975, the company has consistently delivered high-quality residential and commercial developments across major cities including Bengaluru, Pune, Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kochi, and Kolkata.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Purva Aspire?

Purva Aspire is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?