Purva Bluebelle

By Puravankara Limited
Bangalore

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.45 Cr

About Purva Bluebelle

Purva Bluebelle is a premium high-rise residential development by Puravankara Limited, designed for families seeking spacious living, privacy, and modern lifestyle amenities. Spread across ~3.9 acres in West Bangalore, the project features elegant towers, contemporary architecture, and well-planned open spaces.

Project Area: 3.9 Acres
No. of Towers: 2
No. of Units: 378 Apartments
No. of Floors: G + 31 / G + 32
Category: Premium 3 BHK Apartments

Multipurpose hall

24/7 security & CCTV surveillance

Category  Price (10189/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹14500000 1423 sq.ft. 

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in West Bangalore growth corridor
  • Easy access to Mysore Road & Magadi Road
  • Close to NICE Road junction
  • Upcoming metro connectivity nearby
  • Well-developed residential infrastructure
  • Strong appreciation potentiala
Educational Institute
  • Reputed schools in West Bangalore
  • CBSE & ICSE institutions nearby
  • Colleges & universities within reach
  • Pre-schools & daycare facilities nearby
  • Coaching & training centres accessible
  • Family-friendly educational ecosystem
Commercial Hub
  • Connectivity to Central Business District
  • Industrial zones along Mysore Road
  • Easy access to ORR & IT corridors
  • Retail & commercial developments nearby
  • Growing rental demand in West Bangalore
  • Suitable for professionals & investors
Transport Hub
  • Excellent road connectivity via NICE Road
  • Mysore Road Metro corridor access
  • Smooth access to CBD & industrial zones
  • BMTC bus connectivity available
  • Easy reach to major arterial roads
  • Convenient citywide accessa
About Builder
Puravankara Limited
(4.5/5)

Puravankara Limited is one of India’s most respected and trusted real estate developers, with a legacy spanning over four decades. Established in 1975, the group has built a strong reputation for delivering high-quality residential and commercial developments that blend thoughtful design, superior construction standards, and customer-centric planning.Known for its commitment to excellence, Puravankara has consistently set benchmarks in the Indian real estate industry through timely project delivery, transparent practices, and attention to detail at every stage of development. The brand places strong emphasis on architectural innovation, sustainable building practices, and creating long-lasting value for homeowners and investors alike.