Raheja Amaltis

By k raheja corp homes
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹5.00 Cr

About Raheja Amaltis

Raheja Amaltis is a premium residential development located in Sion, Mumbai. The project offers spacious 3 and 4 BHK apartments designed with modern layouts, elegant interiors, and lifestyle amenities. Surrounded by established infrastructure, reputed schools, and business hubs.

  • Project Area: 2 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 2
  • No. of Units: 150
  • No. of Floors: 30
  • Category: Luxury 3 & 4 BHK Apartments

Luxury clubhouse

Landscaped gardens

Swimming pool & deck

Fully equipped gymnasium

Children’s play area

Multipurpose hall

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

 

Category Price (41666/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹50000000 1200 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹75000000 1800 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime residential location in Sion, Mumbai
  • Close to major business districts of the city
  • Easy connectivity to Central & South Mumbai
  • Surrounded by schools, hospitals & shopping hubs
Educational Institute
  • SIES College of Arts Science and Commerce
  • Bandra Worli Sea Link
  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
About Builder
k raheja corp homes
(4.5/5)

K Raheja Corp Homes is one of India’s leading real estate developers known for premium residential and commercial developments across major cities. The group is recognized for high-quality construction, modern architecture, and thoughtfully designed lifestyle communities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Raheja Amaltis?

Raheja Amaltis is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital