RPS The Wisterias

By RPS Group
Faridabad

Under Construction Pre - Launch
Residential- High Rise
₹4.20 Cr

About RPS The Wisterias

RPS The Wisterias is an ultra-luxury residential development located at the Delhi–Faridabad border. The project offers spacious premium residences with modern architecture, elegant interiors, and exclusive lifestyle amenities.

  • Project Area: 9 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 5
  • No. of Floors: High-rise Towers
  • Category: Ultra Luxury 4 & 5 BHK Apartments

Luxury clubhouse & lounge

Landscaped gardens & green zones

Swimming pool with deck

Fully equipped gymnasium

Children's play area

Multi-purpose hall

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

 

Category Price (11506-11521/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹42000000 3650 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹53000000 4600 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located at the prime Delhi-Faridabad border
  • Excellent connectivity to South Delhi
  • Close to major residential sectors of Faridabad
  • Easy access to major highways and NCR hubs
  • NIT Faridabad Market
  • Sector 15 Market Faridabad
RPS Group
(4.5/5)

RPS Group is a reputed developer known for residential townships, luxury housing projects, and commercial developments across Haryana and the NCR region.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of RPS The Wisterias?

RPS The Wisterias is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹4.2 Cr
Selected:33,600,000
Monthly EMI
₹291,589
Call