Runwal Bliss - Kanjurmarg East

By Runwal Group
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.50 Cr

About Runwal Bliss - Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss is a premium residential project located in Kanjurmarg East, within the city of Mumbai. The project offers thoughtfully designed apartments surrounded by landscaped gardens and modern lifestyle facilities.

  • Project Area: 36 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 7
  • No. of Total Units: 1600
  • No. of Floors: G + 45
  • Category: 1 BHK, 2 BHK & 3 BHK Apartments

Grand entrance lobby

Landscaped gardens & green spaces

Swimming pool & pool deck

Fully equipped gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Clubhouse with indoor games

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (27932-25619/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK ₹15000000 537 sq.ft. 
2 BHK ₹26000000 900 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹30000000 1171 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Located in Kanjurmarg East in Mumbai
  • Close to Eastern Express Highway
  • Easy connectivity to Powai and Bhandup
  • Close to malls, hospitals, and daily conveniences
  • Kanjurmarg Railway Station
  • Easy connectivity to Eastern Express Highway
  • Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri Road
  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
  • Good connectivity to Navi Mumbai and Thane
About Builder
Runwal Group
(4.5/5)

Runwal Group is a leading real estate developer in India with over four decades of experience in residential, commercial, and retail developments. The company is known for delivering high-quality construction, modern design, and lifestyle-focused communities. With several landmark projects across Mumbai, Thane, and nearby regions, Runwal Group focuses on creating premium living spaces with world-class amenities and excellent connectivity.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Runwal Bliss - Kanjurmarg East?

Runwal Bliss - Kanjurmarg East is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?