Runwal One

By Runwal Group
Thane

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹69.00 Lac

About Runwal One

Runwal One is a modern residential development located in Thane West. The project offers well-designed apartments with efficient layouts, contemporary architecture, and lifestyle amenities suitable for urban families. Situated in a prime location, the project provides excellent connectivity to major parts of Thane and Mumbai.

  • Project Area: 1 Acre
  • No. of Towers: 1
  • No. of Total Units: 672
  • No. of Floors: 63
  • Category: 1 BHK & 2 BHK Apartments

Grand entrance lobby

Landscaped garden area

Modern gymnasium

Children’s play area

Multipurpose hall

Indoor games zone

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (17336-20257/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK ₹6900000 398 sq.ft. 
2 BHK ₹11000000 543 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Located in prime Thane West residential area
  • Close to Ghodbunder Road
  • Eastern Express Highway
  • Surrounded by shopping malls, hospitals, and daily conveniences
  • Ghodbunder Road
  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport
  • Connectivity to Navi Mumbai and Mumbai
About Builder
Runwal Group
(4.5/5)

Runwal Group is a reputed real estate developer in India with over four decades of experience in building residential, commercial, and retail properties. The company is known for its high construction standards, modern design, and lifestyle-driven developments. With landmark projects across Mumbai and Thane, Runwal Group focuses on creating premium communities with excellent connectivity and world-class amenities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Runwal One?

Runwal One is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?