Samsara Vilasa

By Adani Realty
Sector 63

Under construction
Residential- Low rise
₹3.29 Cr

About Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63

Samsara vilasa in sector‑63, gurugram, is a modern residential enclave offering well‑planned homes surrounded by landscaped greenery. strategically located, it ensures excellent connectivity to corporate hubs, major roads, reputed schools, hospitals, retail destinations, and leisure zones.

  • Project area: 18 acres
  • Total no. of units: 222
  • Category: 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments

Master Plan Image
Type Price (18210-18277/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹32900000 1800 sq.ft.
4 BHK ₹46800000 2570 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • 5 mins from Golf Course Road
  • 10 mins from Sohna Road
  • Prime Gurgaon location
  • Well-developed surroundings
  • High appreciation potential
Educational Institute
  • 5 mins from Golf Course Road
  • 10 mins from Sohna Road
  • Prime Gurgaon location
  • Well-developed surroundings
  • High appreciation potential
Commercial Hub
  • 25 mins from Ambience Mall
  • 20 mins from MG Road
  • 15 mins from Huda City Centre
  • Nearby office hubs
  • Growing commercial zone
Transport Hub
  • 40 mins from IGI Airport
  • 5 km from Sector 55
  • 56 Metro
  • 3 km from Capital Cyberscape Bus Stand
  • Good road connectivity
  • Easy daily commute
About Builder
Adani Realty
(4.5/5)

Adani Realty is the real estate arm of the Adani Group, one of India's leading infrastructure and development conglomerates. Established in 2010, Adani Realty has rapidly emerged as a prominent player in the Indian real estate sector, focusing on residential, commercial, and mixed-use developments across major cities including Ahmedabad, Mumbai, Pune, and Gurugram. The company is committed to its core values of "Nation Building" and "Growth with Goodness," aiming to create sustainable and innovative urban spaces that cater to the evolving needs of modern India.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63?

Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63 is Under construction.

Is loan available for this project?