Sangath IPL Elite

By Sangath IPL
Ahmedabad

Ready to Move
Residential- High Rise
₹65.00 Lac

About Sangath IPL Elite

Sangath IPL Elite is a ready residential project in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad. Spread across 1 acre, the project offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments across 2-3 towers with modern layouts and good connectivity to major parts of the city.

  • Project Area: 1 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 2-3
  • No. of Floors: 12-14
  • No. of Units: 150
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Landscaped garden

Children’s play area

Multipurpose hall

24×7 security

Lift facility

Dedicated parking

Power backup for common areas

 

Category Price (5263-5909/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹6500000 1100 sq.ft.
3 BHK ₹10000000 1900 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Koteshwar
  • Near Sardar Patel Ring Road
  • Close to the Ahmedabad-Gandhinagar corridor
  • Developed residential surroundings
  • Good appreciation potential
Educational Institute
  • Vishwakarma Government Engineering College
  • Close to Apollo International School