Sangath IPL Greens is a ready residential project in New Ranip, Ahmedabad. Spread across 1-2 acres, the project offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments across multiple towers with comfortable layouts and good connectivity to major parts of the city.
Landscaped garden
Children’s play area
Multipurpose hall
24×7 security
Lift facility
Dedicated parking
Power backup for common areas
| Category | Price (4324-4761/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 2 BHK | ₹5000000 | 1050 sq.ft. |
| 3 BHK | ₹8000000 | 1850 sq.ft. |
Video not available
Sangath IPL is a reputed Ahmedabad-based developer known for quality construction, practical layouts, and well-planned residential communities. The developer has delivered multiple projects across North Ahmedabad with a strong focus on value and timely delivery.
Sangath IPL Greens is Ready to Move.
Yes, loans are available for Sangath IPL Greens.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi