Sangath IPL Residency (Pure) is a ready-to-move residential project in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. Spread over 1 acre, the project offers 203 units across 2 towers with 14 floors. It features well-planned 2 BHK apartments designed for comfortable urban living with good connectivity to key parts of the city.
Landscaped garden
Children’s play area
Multipurpose hall
24×7 security
Power backup for common areas
Dedicated parking
Lift facility
| Category | Price (8088-8904/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| 2 BHK | ₹5500000 | 680 sq.ft. |
| 2 BHK | ₹6500000 | 730 sq.ft. |
Video not available
Sangath IPL is a well-known real estate developer in Ahmedabad, recognized for delivering thoughtfully designed residential communities with practical layouts, reliable construction quality, and value-driven pricing. The developer has built a solid reputation in the city for creating homes that cater to modern urban families, with a focus on functional space planning, contemporary design, and timely delivery.
Sangath IPL Residency is Ready to Move.
Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/Others/RAA00362/061017.
Yes, loans are available for Sangath IPL Residency.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi