Saya Piazza is a premium high-street commercial project located in Sector 131, Noida, along the Noida Expressway. Spread across approximately 1.7-2 acres, the project offers retail shops, food courts, restaurants, and entertainment zones. Designed to cater to a large residential catchment of over 50,000 families.
High-street retail design
Food court & fine dining spaces
Entertainment zones
Landscaped open plazas
24×7 security with CCTV
Power backup
Ample parking space
| Category | Price (35000-44000/sq.ft.) | Super Area |
| Retail | ₹11000000 | 250 sq.ft. |
| Retail | ₹35000000 | 1000 sq.ft. |
Saya Homes is a well-established real estate developer in NCR, known for delivering high-quality residential and commercial projects. With a strong track record in Indirapuram and Noida, the developer focuses on modern architecture, premium construction quality, and high-return investment opportunities.
Saya Piazza is Under Construction.
Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number UPRERAPRJ364061.
Yes, loans are available for Saya Piazza.
Yes, site visits can be arranged.
Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.
12 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
07 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
05 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
02 May, 2026
By Dhanbhumi
30 Apr, 2026
By Dhanbhumi