Spaze Privy AT4

By Spaze Group
Gurugram

Ready to Move
Residential- High Rise
₹2.50 Cr

About Spaze Privy AT4

Spaze Privy AT4 is a ready-to-move luxury residential project in Sector 84. Spread across 10 acres, the project offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments across 11 towers, designed for premium family living with modern amenities and excellent connectivity.

  • Project Area: 10 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 11
  • No. of Floors: G+19
  • No. of Units:  539
  • Category: 3 & 4 BHK Luxury Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Gymnasium

Landscaped gardens

Kids play area

24×7 security

Dedicated parking

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (5907-5923/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹7000000 1185 sq.ft.
3 BHK ₹8500000 1435 sq.ft.

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Sector 84
  • Close to Dwarka Expressway
  • Good access to NH-48
  • Easy access to Dwarka Expressway
  • Good connectivity to NH-48
  • Smooth access to central Gurugram
  • Close to major road networks
About Builder
Spaze Group
(4.5/5)

Spaze Group is a well-known real estate developer in the NCR region, recognized for premium residential and commercial developments. The group has built a strong presence in Gurugram through thoughtfully planned projects, quality construction, and strategically located communities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Spaze Privy AT4?

Spaze Privy AT4 is Ready to Move.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Spaze Privy AT4.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Yes, resale and rental assistance is available.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹2.5 Cr
Selected:20,000,000
Monthly EMI
₹173,565
Call