Super Tree

By SBP Group
Mohali

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹70.00 Lac

About Super Tree

Super Tree is a premium residential project located in Sector 127, Mohali, part of a larger township development. It offers 2 & 3 BHK high-rise apartments with modern amenities, green surroundings, and a comfortable lifestyle.

  • Part of Township
  • No. of Towers: 4-6
  • No. of Units: 500
  • No. of Floors: G+20
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped green areas

Gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Walking & jogging tracks

24×7 security

 

Category Price (5833-7222/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹7000000 1200 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹13000000 1800 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in Sector 127, Mohali
  • Easy access to Chandigarh
  • Smooth connectivity to Kharar & Zirakpur
  • Public transport availability
  • Easy daily commute
About Builder
SBP Group
(4.5/5)

SBP Group is a reputed real estate developer in North India, known for delivering modern residential projects with quality construction, innovative designs, and well-planned township developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Super Tree?

Super Tree is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

9 PBR

₹ 4 Cr

Mumbai

Runwal Greens

₹ 2 Cr

Mumbai

Adani 102

₹ 4 Cr

Gurugram

The Trillion

₹ 6.25 Cr

Gurugram

Interested in M3M Capital