TARC Ishva

By TARC Limited
Gurugram

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹5.80 Cr

About TARC Ishva

TARC Ishva is an ultra-luxury residential project in Gurgaon, spread across 7 acres. Featuring 5 high-rise towers with low-density planning, the project offers spacious 3 to 4 BHK residences with private lift lobbies, 4-side open layouts, and premium lifestyle amenities.

  • Project Area: 7 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 5
  • No. of Units: 400
  • No. of Floors: G+40 
  • Category: 3, 3.5, 4 BHK

Ultra-luxury clubhouse

Infinity swimming pool

Fully equipped gym

Private lift lobby

Landscaped greens

Sports & wellness zones

24×7 security

Master Plan Image
Category Price (20350-26923/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹58000000 2850 sq.ft.
3.5 BHK ₹70000000 3200 sq.ft.
4 BHK ₹105000000 3900 sq.ft.

• Cyber City Gurgaon
  • M3M Urbana
  • Good Earth City Centre
  • Nearby corporate offices
  • Premium retail hubs
Transport Hub
  • Easy access to Golf Course Road
  • Connected to NH-48
  • Nearby metro connectivity
  • Close to IGI Airport
  • Smooth road connectivity
About Builder
TARC Limited
(4.5/5)

TARC Limited is a premium real estate developer known for delivering ultra-luxury residential developments with a strong focus on quality, design excellence, and exclusivity. The company emphasizes low-density living, high-end specifications, and modern architecture to create world-class living spaces. TARC projects are designed for elite buyers seeking privacy, luxury, and long-term value.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of TARC Ishva?

TARC Ishva is Under Construction.

Is the project RERA registered?

Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/865/597/2024/92.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for TARC Ishva.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.

Is there resale or rental support available?