VTP Earth One

By VTP Realty
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹80.00 Lac

About VTP Earth One

VTP Earth One is a premium residential project located in Mahalunge, Pune. The project offers spacious 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments with modern architecture, high-rise towers, and premium amenities, along with excellent connectivity to Baner and Hinjewadi IT hubs.

  • Project Area: 2.11
  • No. of Towers: 7
  • No. of Units: 1680
  • No. of Floors: 35
  • Category: 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments

Premium clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped gardens

Children’s play area

Gym & fitness center

Jogging track

24×7 security with CCTV

Master Plan Image

 

Category Price (11887-13023/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹8000000 673 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹12000000 1400 sq.ft. 
4 BHK  ₹23000000 1766 sq.ft. 

VTP Realty
(4.5/5)

VTP Realty is one of Pune’s leading real estate developers, known for delivering high-quality residential and township projects with modern design, innovation, and customer-centric development.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of VTP Earth One?

VTP Earth One is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Rustomjee Global City

₹ 35 Lakh

Mumbai

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹80.0 Lac
Selected:6,400,000
Monthly EMI
₹55,541
Call