VTP Urban Life

By VTP Realty
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹31.60 Lac

About VTP Urban Life

VTP Urban Life is a budget-friendly residential project located in Talegaon, Pune. Spread across approx. 2.77 acres, the project offers compact 1 & 2 BHK apartments with efficient layouts, essential amenities, and connectivity to industrial and upcoming residential zones.

  • Project Area: 2.77 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 4
  • No. of Units: 343 to 418
  • No. of Floors: 15
  • Category: 1 & 2 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Landscaped open areas

Children’s play area

Gym & fitness space

Community hall

Parking facility

24×7 security

 

Category Price (8876-10000/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK  ₹3160000 356 sq.ft. 
2 BHK  ₹7410000 741 sq.ft. 

VTP Realty
(4.5/5)

VTP Realty is one of Pune’s leading real estate developers, known for delivering high-quality residential projects with modern design, affordability, and customer-centric planning across key growth locations.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of VTP Urban Life?

VTP Urban Life is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹31.6 Lac
Selected:2,528,000
Monthly EMI
₹21,939
Call