Windchants NOVA

By Experion Developers Private Limited
Gurugram

fully-furnished
Residential - high rise
₹3.53 Cr

About Windchants NOVA

Ultra-luxury 3.5 BHK homes with only 2 units per floor - NOVA brings privacy, elegance, and seamless connectivity right on Dwarka Expressway.

Project Area: 23.4 Acres Windchants Township
No. of Towers: 1 Tower (Phase C - NOVA)
No. of Floors: G + 30 Floors
No. of Units: 60 Units
Category: 3.5 BHK Premium Residences

Master Plan Image
Category   Price (15000/sq.ft.) Super Area  
3.5 BHK ₹35300000 2354 sq.ft.  

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Dwarka Expressway
  • 20 mins to IGI Airport
  • Cyber City & major corporate hubs
  • Surrounded by premium sectors (102-113)
  • Top schools & universities
  • Close to hospitals, malls & entertainment zones
Educational Institute
  • Close to Delhi Public School 
  • Near Shri Ram Global School
  • Quick access to GEMS International School
  • Proximity to Imperial Heritage School
  • Surrounded by reputed colleges & learning centres
Commercial Hub
  • Minutes from Cyber City & Udyog Vihar
  • Cyber Hub & major corporate zones
  • New Gurgaon business district
  • Surrounded by offices, retail centres & malls
  • Dwarka Expressway
Transport Hub
  • Direct access to Dwarka Expressway
  • NH-8 connectivity within minutes
  • Upcoming metro corridor nearby
  • Smooth access to IGI Airport
  • Easy connectivity to Delhi & Manesar
About Builder
Experion Developers Private Limited
(4.5/5)

Experion Developers, backed by 100% FDI from AT Holdings Singapore, is known for delivering world-class residential and commercial projects. With over 6.8 million sq. ft. delivered, the brand stands for quality, transparency, and modern design, creating premium living experiences across India.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Windchants NOVA?

Windchants NOVA is fully-furnished.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?