₹ 21.00 Lac Negotiable Government Approved
Negotiable Government Approved
Residential Plot Sale
Sanjeevani Sangam city, Chaksu, Main Tonk Road, , Jaipur

Property Description

SANJEEVANI GROUP: SANGAM CITY Project Status: New Launch, Gated Township Location: Tonk Road, Jaipur-Kota NH (Opposite Jagannath University) Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. Approvals: RERA & Nagar Palika Approved Financing: Upto 70% Loanable Amenities: Wide roads, 24/7 security, parks, gym, underground utilities, Vastu friendly. Contact: Mohit Sharma - 6377827296

Property Features
Property Details
Plot Area 100 sq.yd
Plot Shape Square
Possession Taken Yes
Additional Details
Nearest Landmark Jagannath University
Nearest Metro Station 10.00 km
Distance From Main Road 0 km
Open Sides 1
Facing Road Width 8 Meters

Property Amenities

Park Facing
Contact Property Owner

Property Actions
Independent House/Villa | 6 BHK

₹ 65 Lakh | 2200 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Balaji vihar, 6 Benad road

View Details
Penthouse | 3 BHK

₹ 75 Lakh | 1586 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,604, Lalarpura, Gandhi path- west, Vaishali...

View Details
Plot

₹ 58.24 Lakh

Jaipur,Narayan vihar, Y- block, Jaishingpura 6

View Details
Plot

₹ 29.91 Lakh

Jaipur,Khatipura road, Kapoorawala

View Details
Plot

₹ 12.5 Lakh

Jaipur,B-182, Vidhansabha Nagar, Vande Mataram Mar...

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 1 BHK

₹ 2.25 Cr | 2500 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Mansarovar extension

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 3 BHK

₹ 38 Lakh | 1450 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Hathoj Kalwar road, Jhotwara

View Details
Plot

₹ 8 Lakh

Jaipur,Chomu, Doongri Khurd, Renewal road

View Details
Plot

₹ 16.95 Lakh

Jaipur,Ajay rajpura

View Details
Plot

₹ 85.49 Lakh

Jaipur,Opposite of Chokhi Dhani Resort, Tonk Road

View Details