₹ 12.00 Lac Negotiable
Negotiable
Residential Plot Sale
Green Vihar Township, Ajmer Express Highway, Mehlan, , Jaipur

Property Description

-Green Vihar Township: Residential Plots for Sale Location: Near Ajmer Express Highway Approval: RERA approved, completely gated township Plot Price: ₹11,999 per sq yd (loanable up to 70%) Plot Sizes: 100 sq yd to 300 sq yd Key Amenities: 80ft, 40ft, and 30ft paved roads; central park; temple; 24/7 security boundary wall Proximity Highlights: 1.5 km from Ajmer Road 8 km from Mahindra SEZ 15 km from Ring Road Near Manipal University and DMIC Contact: 6377827296

Property Features
Property Details
Plot Area 100 sq.yd
Plot Shape Square
Possession Taken Yes
Additional Details
Nearest Landmark Jyoti Vidyapeeth Women's College
Nearest Metro Station 20.00 km
Distance From Main Road 1.50 km
Open Sides 1
Facing Road Width 9 Meters

Property Amenities

Park Facing
Contact Property Owner

Property Actions
Independent House/Villa | 6 BHK

₹ 65 Lakh | 2200 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Balaji vihar, 6 Benad road

View Details
Penthouse | 3 BHK

₹ 75 Lakh | 1586 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,604, Lalarpura, Gandhi path- west, Vaishali...

View Details
Plot

₹ 58.24 Lakh

Jaipur,Narayan vihar, Y- block, Jaishingpura 6

View Details
Plot

₹ 29.91 Lakh

Jaipur,Khatipura road, Kapoorawala

View Details
Plot

₹ 12.5 Lakh

Jaipur,B-182, Vidhansabha Nagar, Vande Mataram Mar...

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 1 BHK

₹ 2.25 Cr | 2500 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Mansarovar extension

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 3 BHK

₹ 38 Lakh | 1450 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Hathoj Kalwar road, Jhotwara

View Details
Plot

₹ 8 Lakh

Jaipur,Chomu, Doongri Khurd, Renewal road

View Details
Plot

₹ 16.95 Lakh

Jaipur,Ajay rajpura

View Details
Plot

₹ 85.49 Lakh

Jaipur,Opposite of Chokhi Dhani Resort, Tonk Road

View Details