9666 properties found | Purpose: Sale

property_images/1775297137_69d0e2712156e.PNG
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Udham Singh Nagar, Bigbara, Rudrapur, Kichha Road, Uttarakhand

Government Approved

Approved

Premium residential plot in Rudrapur, the "Gateway to Kumaon." This level, clear-title land is perfect for a modern bungalow or independent villa in a secure, well-planned neighborhood. Enjoy a serene environment with quick access to SIDCUL, major hospitals, and schools. A top-tier opportunity for homeowners and investors alike in a high-growth zone.

See More
₹ 8.50 Lac
MK
owner
Mayank Kotia
property_images/1775297094_69d0e246bb1db.jpeg
property_images/1775297094_69d0e246cc314.jpeg
property_images/1775297094_69d0e246e2167.jpeg
property_images/1775297095_69d0e24702ca5.jpeg
property_images/1775297095_69d0e24715417.jpeg
Residential   For Sale

Independent Builder Floor

Kolkata, Nayabad, Garia, South 24 Parganas, West Bengal

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

<5 yrs

A well-designed 3 BHK builder floor spanning 177 sq. yd. in Nayabad, Garia. This spacious home offers modern interiors, ample natural light, and well-ventilated rooms. Located in a prime residential area with easy access to markets, schools, and transport, it’s ideal for comfortable family living.

See More
₹ 57.00 Lac 1228 sq.ft
DB
owner
Debdas Biswas
property_images/1775296979_69d0e1d3dffa7.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent House/Villa

Indore, Devguradiya Anand Dham, Madhya Pradesh

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

<5 yrs

This beautifully designed 3 BHK home offers a serene lifestyle near the spiritual landmark of Devguradiya Mandir. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, the property provides excellent connectivity to the city's major business hubs while maintaining a quiet, residential charm.

See More
₹ 67.00 Lac 1550 sq.ft
SV
broker
Shoumya Verma
property_images/1775296352_69d0df6092b18.png
property_images/1775296352_69d0df60ebf62.png
property_images/1775296353_69d0df613cf36.png
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Gurgaon / Gurugram, Bestech Altura, Sector 79, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

The project is spread over a total area of 10.1 acres of land. It has 60% of open space. Bestech Altura has a total of 7 towers. The construction is of 20 floors. An accommodation of 532 units has been provided.

See More
₹ 2.69 Cr 2150 sq.ft
SA
broker
Shashank Arora
property_images/1775296281_69d0df19d8d08.png
property_images/1775296282_69d0df1a85fe2.png
property_images/1775296282_69d0df1ab3c47.png
property_images/1775296283_69d0df1b030cd.png
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Gurgaon / Gurugram, Bestech Altura, Sector 79, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

See More
₹ 2.56 Cr 2050 sq.ft
SA
broker
Shashank Arora
property_images/1775296182_69d0deb6ecb58.png
property_images/1775296183_69d0deb7403af.png
property_images/1775296183_69d0deb783c64.png
property_images/1775296183_69d0deb7ce1b5.png
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Gurgaon / Gurugram, Bestech Altura, Sector 79, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

See More
₹ 2.46 Cr 2015 sq.ft
SA
broker
Shashank Arora
property_images/1775294132_69d0d6b4463ba.PNG
property_images/1775294132_69d0d6b463a56.PNG
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Kolkata, 5/1 Param Hansa Deb Road, Alipur, West Bengal

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Unfurnished

Property Status

Under Construction

This well-ventilated 2 BHK residence is situated in the prestigious Alipore-Chetla belt, offering a perfect blend of South Kolkata heritage and modern urban convenience. The flat features a functional layout with spacious rooms and excellent natural light. Located in a peaceful residential pocket near vibrant markets and premium schools, it provides an ideal home for families seeking a central, high-demand location with steady value appreciation.

See More
₹ 45.00 Lac 940 sq.ft
SS
owner
Sankar Sinha
property_images/1775290105_69d0c6f96a962.jpg
property_images/1775290105_69d0c6f97f7e9.jpg
property_images/1775290105_69d0c6f982aa6.jpg
property_images/1775290105_69d0c6f985c3d.jpg
property_images/1775290105_69d0c6f989000.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent Builder Floor

Delhi, Jasola RWA 1& 2, South East Delhi

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

5

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

<5 yrs

Premium 3600 Sq. Ft. Corner Floor | Jasola RWA Key Details: Size & Layout: Massive 4 BHK + Study (3,600 Sq. Ft.) Floor: 3rd Floor + Exclusive Private Terrace Position: Open corner plot with abundant natural light Location: Elite gated community near Apollo Hospital Price: ₹5.75 Cr (approx. ₹15,972/sq. ft.) Status: Ready to move with dedicated parking Serious inquiries only. Contact for a site visit.

See More
₹ 5.75 Cr 3600 sq.ft
SS
broker
Sushil Sharma
property_images/1775289692_69d0c55c5627b.png
property_images/1775289692_69d0c55c9f335.png
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Gurgaon / Gurugram, SS Linden, Sector 84, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Furnishing Level

Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

Sector 84 is a good locality to stay in with ample street lights, good schools nearby, world class hospitals nearby and about 5 malls in a 5km radius. Its a developing part of the city and the societies here almost offer all amenities. There are ample markets on every street to meet ones daily needs.

See More
₹ 4.25 Cr 3762 sq.ft
SA
broker
Shashank Arora
property_images/1775289286_69d0c3c673042.png
property_images/1775289286_69d0c3c6a955c.png
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Gurgaon / Gurugram, SS Linden, Sector 84, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

See More
₹ 3.20 Cr 2800 sq.ft