9634 properties found | Purpose: Sale

property_images/1763386643_691b25139dcbd.jpg
property_images/1763386644_691b25143e8bb.jpg
property_images/1763386644_691b2514b490c.jpg
property_images/1763386644_691b2514c7206.jpg
property_images/1763386644_691b2514d8947.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Khordha, Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

Discover your dream home with this spacious 3 BHK apartment, located in a highly sought-after and well-connected neighborhood. Situated inside a secure gated society, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. With all amenities already functional and the apartment fully ready for possession, you can move in without any delays or hassles. Whether you are looking for a comfortable family home or a valuable investment, this property checks every box.

See More
₹ 1.10 Cr 1770 sq.ft
Bibhuprasad Rout
broker
Bibhuprasad Rout
property_images/1763386321_691b23d18cb71.jpg
property_images/1763386321_691b23d19a240.jpg
property_images/1763386321_691b23d1ab051.jpg
property_images/1763386321_691b23d1b9696.jpg
property_images/1763386321_691b23d1c678c.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Khordha, Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

A well-designed 3 BHK flat is available for sale in a secure and beautifully maintained gated society. The apartment is fully ready to move, offering a comfortable and modern living experience from day one. With quality construction, excellent ventilation, and access to all essential amenities, this home is ideal for families seeking convenience, safety, and a peaceful lifestyle.

See More
₹ 1.03 Cr 1595 sq.ft
Bibhuprasad Rout
broker
Bibhuprasad Rout
property_images/1763385958_691b22661e4c7.jpg
property_images/1763385958_691b22662ce2c.jpg
property_images/1763385958_691b2266393b8.jpg
property_images/1763385958_691b2266b0b5f.jpg
property_images/1763385959_691b2267267bd.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Khordha, Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

A well-planned and spacious 2 BHK flat is available for sale in a secure and fully developed gated society. This ready-to-move home offers excellent natural light, modern interiors, and a peaceful living environment. The society is equipped with all essential amenities, including security, parking, parks, and recreational facilities—making it a perfect choice for families and first-time homebuyers. Move in with ease and enjoy a comfortable lifestyle from day one.

See More
₹ 55.00 Lac 1200 sq.ft
Bibhuprasad Rout
broker
Bibhuprasad Rout
property_images/1763384331_691b1c0b827af.jpg
property_images/1763384331_691b1c0b8d51f.jpg
property_images/1763384331_691b1c0b975f1.jpg
property_images/1763384331_691b1c0bab6f1.jpg
property_images/1763384331_691b1c0bbddc9.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Khordha, Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Property Status

Under Construction

A spacious and well-designed 3 BHK apartment is available for sale in a premium gated society, perfectly located just off the National Highway. This prime address offers excellent connectivity, secure living, and a peaceful environment. The society comes equipped with essential amenities such as 24×7 security, dedicated parking, landscaped parks, and recreational spaces. Ideal for families seeking comfort, convenience, and a modern lifestyle—all in one place.

See More
₹ 86.00 Lac 1660 sq.ft
Bibhuprasad Rout
broker
Bibhuprasad Rout
property_images/1763383820_691b1a0c27e40.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Greater Noida, Plot No. GH-14B, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Property Status

Under Construction

RG has launched its premium project “Pleiaddes” in Sector-1, Greater Noida, offering a blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living. This ultra-luxury gated society features 6 iconic towers with thoughtfully designed apartments and world-class amenities. The society is 3-side open, ensuring excellent ventilation and natural light. Residents can enjoy a double-height lobby, state-of-the-art clubhouse, yoga and wellness facilities, auto climate control, and full power backup, all set within a peaceful and serene environment. Designed for those who value elegance and convenience, RG’s Pleiaddes promises a lifestyle that combines luxury, security, and sophistication in one of Greater Noida’s prime locations.

See More
₹ 1.35 Cr 1575 sq.ft
S
builder
Shubham
property_images/1763380835_691b0e63513e3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Lucknow, Kamta

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Unfurnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

3 BHK residential apartment for sale in a gated society.

See More
₹ 1.08 Cr 1700 sq.ft
Avinash Kumar Sonkar
broker
Avinash Kumar Sonkar
property_images/1763370746_691ae6fab5aa6.jpg
property_images/1763370746_691ae6fad0c3b.jpg
property_images/1763370746_691ae6fae3265.jpg
property_images/1763370747_691ae6fb0711b.jpg
property_images/1763370747_691ae6fb19f4c.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Lucknow, Buddhewar

Government Approved

Approved

1000 sq.ft, Residential plot near Buddhewar mandir @ 1750 per sq.ft.

See More
₹ 17.50 Lac
Praveen Kaushik
broker
Praveen Kaushik
property_images/1763360917_691ac0951c8ef.jpeg
property_images/1763360917_691ac0952cd94.jpeg
property_images/1763360917_691ac0953642d.jpeg
property_images/1766080612_6944406441f49.jpg
property_images/1766080612_694440645d020.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Ghaziabad, Gayatri Enclave colony

Government Approved

Approved

25Fit Front Prime Residential Plot Near Patla ITI College An excellent opportunity to acquire a West-facing plot in the sought-after Gayatri Enclave locality.

See More
₹ 22.50 Lac
AV
owner
Aakash Verma
property_images/1763350022_691a96069aebe.jpeg
property_images/1763350022_691a9606a97e1.jpeg
property_images/1763350022_691a9606b5cae.jpeg
property_images/1763984887_692445f7bc953.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Jaisingpura road

Government Approved

Approved

JDA and RERA approved gated township with a park and Mandir. Zero brokerage No registry charge

See More
₹ 53.24 Lac
RR
owner
Ravindra Reddy
property_images/1763349403_691a939b1f22a.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Rangwasa rau, Vrindavan prime, Rangwasa rau

Government Approved

Approved

Available plot sizes: 810, 840, 1000 sq.ft. at a rate of Rs. 4500 per sq. ft. in a gated colony.

See More
₹ 45.00 Lac
Deepak Bakawale
broker
Deepak Bakawale