24K Manor

By Kolte-Patil Developers
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹2.50 Cr

About 24K Manor

24K Manor is a premium luxury residential project located in Pimple Nilakh, Pune. Spread across around 3 acres, the project features high-rise towers offering spacious 3 & 4 BHK residences with modern amenities and excellent connectivity.

  • Project Area: 3 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 3
  • No. of Units: 233
  • No. of Floors: 32
  • Category: 3 & 4 BHK Apartments

Luxury Clubhouse

Swimming Pool

Landscaped Gardens

Children’s Play Area

Gym & Fitness Center

Jogging Track

24×7 Security with CCTV

 

Category Price (17445-18669/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK ₹25000000 1433 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹39000000 2089 sq.ft. 

Kolte-Patil Developers
(4.5/5)

Kolte-Patil Developers is a well-known real estate company in India with a strong presence in Pune, Mumbai, and Bengaluru. The developer is known for delivering premium residential projects with quality construction, modern design, and customer-centric developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of 24K Manor?

24K Manor is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

DLF One Midtown

₹ 6.52 Cr

Delhi

Manas Hills

₹ 1.45 Cr

Goa

Lodha Splendora

₹ 1.82 Cr

Mumbai

Kalpataru Paramount

₹ 1.2 Cr

Thane

Interested in M3M Capital