Celestia Royal Premier

By Omaxe Limited
Chandigarh

Under Construction
Residential- Low Rise
₹1.40 Cr

About Celestia Royal Premier

Celestia Royal Premier is a premium low-rise residential project spread across approximately 5 acres. Designed with S+3 floors, the project offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK luxury floors with enhanced layouts, larger sizes, and a more exclusive living environment compared to standard developments.

  • Project Area: 5 Acres
  • No. of Units: 200
  • No. of Floors: Stilt + 3 Floors (S+3)
  • Category: 3 & 4 BHK Premium Floors

Premium clubhouse

Landscaped greens

Gym & fitness center

Kids’ play area

Walking & jogging tracks

Community spaces

24×7 security

 

Category Price (8750-9375/sq.ft.) Super Area
3 BHK  ₹14000000 1600 sq.ft. 
4 BHK  ₹30000000 3200 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime and peaceful residential location
Omaxe Limited
(4.5/5)

Omaxe Limited is a renowned real estate developer in India, known for delivering premium residential, commercial, and township projects. The group focuses on modern design, quality construction, and lifestyle-oriented developments.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Celestia Royal Premier?

Celestia Royal Premier is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties