Jaypee Kosmos

By Jaypee Group
Noida

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹45.00 Lac

About Jaypee Kosmos

Jaypee Kosmos is a residential project within the massive Jaypee Greens township in Sector 134, Noida. It offers well-planned 2 & 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities, green surroundings, and access to a large integrated township lifestyle.

  • Project Area: 1162 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 20+ Towers
  • No. of Units: 3000
  • No. of Floors: 18-22
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped gardens

Gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Sports facilities

24×7 security

 

Category Price (5294-6000/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹4500000 850 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹7500000 1250 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located in Sector 134, Noida
  • Lotus Valley International School
  • Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
Commercial Hub
  • Sector 132 IT hub
Jaypee Group
(4.5/5)

Jaypee Group is a well-known real estate developer recognized for large-scale integrated townships and infrastructure-led developments across Noida. The group focuses on delivering modern residential communities with strong planning and connectivity.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Jaypee Kosmos?

Jaypee Kosmos is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Ten BKC

₹ 8.9 Cr

Mumbai

VTP Sierra

₹ 85 Lakh

Pune

VTP Earth One

₹ 80 Lakh

Pune

Rustomjee Global City