SBP Elite Homes

By SBP Group
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹50.00 Lac

About SBP Elite Homes

SBP Elite Homes is a residential project located in Sector 126, Mohali, spread across 5 acres. It offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities, mid-rise towers, and a comfortable lifestyle near Chandigarh.

  • Project Area: 5 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 4
  • No. of Units: 400
  • No. of Floors: G+12
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Clubhouse

Swimming pool

Landscaped gardens

Gym & fitness center

Children’s play area

Indoor games

24×7 security

 

Category Price (4761-4333/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK  ₹5000000 1050 sq.ft. 
3 BHK  ₹6500000 1500 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Located in Sector 126, Mohali
  • Easy access to Chandigarh
  • Smooth connectivity to Kharar & Zirakpur
  • Public transport availability
  • Easy daily commute
About Builder
SBP Group
(4.5/5)

SBP Group is a reputed real estate developer in North India, known for delivering affordable to mid-premium residential projects with modern amenities, quality construction, and strategic locations.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of SBP Elite Homes?

SBP Elite Homes is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Rishita Manhattan

₹ 84.22 Lakh

Lucknow

Kalpataru Blossoms

₹ 1.6 Cr

Pune

Ashiana Ekansh

₹ 82.28 Lakh

Jaipur

Ratan Panaroma

₹ 62.7 Lakh